Índice de críticas

A.

A Hidden Life (Terrence Malick, 2019)

A Month of Single Frames (Lynne Sachs, 2019)

A Spell to Ward Off the Darkness (Ben Rivers & Ben Russell, 2013)

A Tongue Called Mother (Eva Giolo, 2019)

A Yangtze Landscape (Xu Xin, 2017)

Advaita (Nipun Makkar, 2019)

Andrey Tarkovsky. A Cinema Prayer (Andrey A. Tarkovskiy)

Anoche Stefano Miraglia, 2017)

Antler (Atoosa Pour Hosseini, 2018)

Anxietus (Aaron Cabrero Jr., 2019)

Apparition (Ismaïl Bahri, 2019)

Apiyemiyekî? (Ana Vaz, 2019)

Aquí y allá (Melisa Liebenthal, 2019)

Aragane (Kaori Oda, 2015)

At Sea (Peter Hutton, 2007)

Atlas (Antoine d’Agata, 2013)

Atmospheric Pressure (Peter Treherne, 2019)

Avant d’oublier Héliopolis (Valentin Noujaïm, 2019)

B.

C.

Carelia: Internacional con monumento (Andrés Duque, 2019)

Cemetery (Carlos Casas, 2019)

Centaur (Aleksandra Niemczyk, 2015)

Cézanne (Luke Fowler, 2019)

Coming Attractions (Peter Tscherkassky, 2010)

Cut to the Chase (Dean Kavanagh, 2015)

D.

Da xiang xi di er zuo (An Elephant Sitting Still) (Hu Bo, 2018)

Démanty noci (Jan Němec, 1964)

Disquiet (SJ. Ramir, 2011)

Drvo (André Gil Mata, 2018)

Dukhovnye golosa (Spiritual Voices) (Aleksandr Sokurov, 1995)

E.

Early Years (Morgan Quaintance, 2019)

Ecce Homo (Dimitar Kutmanov, 2014)

Elégia (Elegy) (Zoltán Huszárik, 1965)

El espíritu de la colmena (Víctor Erice, 1973)

El lago del ganso salvaje (Diao Yinan, 2019)

El movimiento (Benjamín Naishtat, 2015)

El silencio es un cuerpo que cae (Agustina Comedi, 2017)

El Senyor ha fet en mi meravelles (Albert Serra, 2011)

Eter (Krzysztof Zanussi, 2018)

Ettrick (Jacques Perconte, 205)

F.

Fajr (Lois Patiño, 2017)

Fortuna (Germinal Roaux, 2018)

G.

Gora (Stefan Malešević, 2016)

H.

HÄXAN (EORÐESLAJYR, 2016)

He venido a leer la noche (Manuel Férnandez-Valdés, 2019)

Hele sa hiwagang hapis (Lav Diaz, 2016)

Home Far Away (Dimitar Kutmanov, 2018)

I.

Impressions (Jacques Perconte, 2012)

Introduzione a’lloscuro (2018)

J.

Jiíbie (Laura Huertas Millán, 2019)

Jonaki (Aditya Vikram Sengputa, 2018)

Jyoti and Joymoti (Mehdi Jahan, 2018)

K.

Krisana (Fred Kelemen, 2005)

L.

La espada me la ha regalado (Miriam MArtín, 2019)

La imagen arde (Lois Patiño, 2013)

La flor (Mariano Llinás, 2018)

La tierra aún se mueve (Pablo Chavarría Gutiérrez, 2017)

Lazzaro felice (Alice Rohrwacher, 2018)

Leviathan (Julien Castaing-Taylor & Verena Paravel, 2012)

Light is Calling (Bill Morrison, 2004)

Longa noite (Eloy Enciso Cachafeiro, 2019)

Luminous Variations in the City Skies (Giuseppe Spina, 2019)

Luminous Void: Docurama (Rouzbeh Rashidi, 2019)

M.

Malembe (Luis Arnias, 2019)

Maɬni – Towards the Ocean, Towards the Shore (Sky Hopinka, 2019)

Markings 1-3 (Eva Kolcze, 2011)

Monos (Alejandro Landes, 2019)

Montañas ardientes que vomitan fuego (Samuel M. Delgado & Helena Girón, 2016)

N.

Night on the Riverbank (Toby Tatum, 2019)

Nostalghia (Andrei Tarkovski, 1983)

Notas, encantaciones: parte 1 (Alexandra Cuesta, 2020)

Notes From a Journey (Daniel Fawcett & Clara Pais, 2019)

Now, at Last! (Ben Rivers, 2018)

O.

O que arde (Oliver Laxe, 2019)

Oh! Uomo (Yervant Gianikian & Angela Ricci Luchi, 2009)

Once Removed (Lawrence Abu Hamdan, 2019)

Ordet (Carl Theodor Dreyer, 1955)

Outer Space (Peter Tscherkassky, 2000)

Overseas (Sung-A Yoon, 2019)

P.

París #1 (Oliver Laxe, 2008)

Playback. Ensayo de una despedida Agustina Comedi, 2019)

Polustanok (Sergei Loznitsa, 2000)

Potamkin (Stephen Broomer, 2017)

Posetitel muzeya (Konstantin Lopushansky, 1989)

Present.Perfect. (Shengze Zhu, 2019)

Proshchanie (Elem Klimov, 1982)

Q.

R.

Reserve (Gerard Ortín Castellví, 2020)

Return of Suspicion (Dean Kavanagh, 2014)

S.

Sakhisona (Prantik Narayan Basu, 2017)

SANTA TERESA (Alessandro G. Capuzzi & Emanuele Dainotti, 2016)

Samouni Road (Stefano Savona, 2018)

Scorpion’s Stone (Maximilian Le Cain, 2018)

Scandinavian Silence (Martti Helde, 2018)

Season of the Devil (Lav Diaz, 2017)

Sleep Has Her House (Scott Barley, 2017)

Sobre lo infinito (Roy Andersson, 2019)

Stalker (Andrei Tarkovski, 1979)

T.

Tabiate bijan (Sohrab Shahid Saless, 1974)

Ta peau si lisse (Denis Côté, 2017)

Tenshi no tamago (Angel’s Egg) (Momoru Oshii, 1985)

The Last Were Buried Here (Annette Philo, 2019)

The Secret Garden (Phil solomon, 1988)

Tikhiye stranitsy (Whispering Pages) (Aleksandr Sokurov, 1994)

Twelve Seasonal Films (Jorge Suárez-Quiñones Rivas, 2019)

U.

Un violent désir de bonheur (Clément Schneider, 2018)

Uniform (Diao Yinan, 2003)

Uzel (Aleksandr Sokurov, 1999)

V.

Valdediós (Elena Duque, 2019)

Vitalina Varela (Pedro Costa, 2019)

W.

Walker (Tsai Ming-liang, 2012)

Weary Waves (Sibi Sekar, 2020)

What is This Land? (James A. Riley, 2019)

White Epilepsy – Meurtrière – Unrest (Philippe Grandrieux, 2012, 2015, 2017)

Wishing Well (Sylvia Schedelbauer, 2018)

X.

Y.

Z.

Zerkalo (Andrei Tarkovski, 1975)

Zimsko sunce (Pilar Palomero, 2017)